RECEIVING LEADERS SINCE 1970

RK
NAME
POS
FROM
TO
GP
REC
YDS
TD
Y/A
Y/G
1Derek HaganWR200220055025839392715.378.8
2John JeffersonWR197419774518829932015.966.5
3Shaun McDonaldWR200020023615228062418.577.9
4Aaron CoxWR198419874613626941519.858.6
5Keith PooleWR199319964313926812519.362.3
6Eric GulifordWR198919924416424081114.754.7
7Chris McGahaWR20062009501692259913.445.2
8Gerell RobinsonWR200820114813520711215.343.1
9Michael JonesWR200520084213018471714.244
10Doug AllenWR198219843310717882316.754.2
11Lenzie JacksonWR19961998331281786141454.1
12Morris OwensWR19721974338417441720.852.8
13Kyle WilliamsWR200620094110916261814.939.7
14Larry MuckerWR19751976228215921319.472.4
15Rudy BurgessWR200320074612515361212.333.4
16Terry RichardsonWR200220064610315231314.833.1
17Zach MillerTE200420063514415121410.543.2
18Todd HeapTE19992001331001449614.543.9
19Clyde McCoyWR19911994441001418514.232.2
20Kerry TaylorWR20072010461111416712.830.8
21John MistlerWR197819803410913812112.740.6
22Donnie O'NealWR20002001228413721116.362.4
23Joe PettyTE19701972338113521116.741
24Matt MillerWR20022005466913331119.628.4